Rajasthan HC Stenographer Online Form 2020

Rajasthan HC Stenographer Online Form 2020- 434 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date and Full Notification – Rajasthan High Court RHC Jodhpur and Jaipur Are Recently Invited to Online Application Form for the Post of Stenographer. Those Candidate Are Interested to the Following Recruitment Can Read the Full Details Before Apply Online.

Rajasthan HC Stenographer Online Form 2020

Important Dates

  • Application Begin :30/01/2020
  • Last Date for Apply Online : 28/02/2020
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee : 29/02/2020
  • Exam Date : Notified Soon
  • Admit Card Available : Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • General / OBC / EWS : 650/-
  • SC / ST /: 400/-
  • Pay the Exam Fees Through Cash at Rajasthan E Mitra OR Pay Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fee Mode Only.

Age Limit as on  01/01/2021

  • Minimum age : 18 years
  • Maximum Age : 40 years

Eligibility

10+2 Intermediate with O Level / COPA / Diploma / RSCIT Course.

Vacancy Details Total: 434 Post

Post Name Total Post
Stenographer Grade III English Non TSP : 51 Post
Stenographer Grade III English TSP Area : 03 Post
Stenographer Grade III Hindi Non TSP : 329 Post
Stenographer Grade III Hindi DLSAs Non TSP : 36 Post
Stenographer Grade III Hindi TSP Area : 11 Post

District Wise Vacancy Details

Stenographer Hindi Stenographer Hindi Stenographer Hindi Stenographer English Stenographer English
District Name Non TSP DLSAs Non TSP TSP Area Non TSP TSP Area
Ajmer22020020
Alwar26010020
Balotra12020010
Baran09010010
Banswara0002001
Bhratapur1000020
Bhilwara15010010
Bikaner0900020
Bundi09010020
Chhittorgarh15020020
Churu06010010
Dausa06010010
Dholpur04020010
Dungarpur0006001
Hanumangarh03010020
Jaipur Metro2500060
Jaipur District14010020
Jaisalmer06010010
Jalore05010010
Jhalawar09020010
Jhunjhunu05010010
Jodhpur Metro18010010
Jodhpur District08010010
Karauli03010010
Kota17010030
Merta12020020
Pali13020020
Pratapgarh0002001
Rajsamand07010010
Sawai Madhopur0601000
Sikar07010020
Sirohi080201010
Sri Gangasagar0600020
Tonk0110010
Udaipur1310020

How to Fill Form

  • Rajasthan High Court RHC, Jodhpur Stenographer Recruitment 2020 for the District Court and DLSAa Candidate Can Apply Between 30/01/2020 to 28/02/2020.
  • Candidate Read the Notification Before Apply the Recruitment Application Form in RHC Stenographer 2020.
  • Kindly Check and College the All Document – Eligibility, ID Proof, Address Details, Basic Details.
  • Kindly Ready Scan Document Related to Admission Entrance Form – Photo, Sign, ID Proof, Etc.
  • Before Submit the Application Form Must Check the Preview and All Column Carefully.
  • Take A Print Out of Final Submitted Form.

Important Links

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *